ORARIO PROVVISORIO

Settimana dal 28/11/2022 al 02/12/2022

 

Ingresso 08:00 - Uscita 16:15

Pausa pranzo 13:55 - 14:15

 

          ORARIO CLASSI   ORARIO DOCENTI   ORARIO AULE          
                             
          1LOG  

ALAIMO

ANDREONI

  0-7-L          
          1MAT   ARMIENTO   0-8          
          1MODA   BAIONE   0-9          
          1OD   BARCELLI   0-10-L          
          1OE   BELLANTE   0-11          
          1OVM   BEVILACQUA    0-12          
          2A   BONAVITA   0-14-L          
          2LOG   BOSONE   0-15-L          
          2MA   BUSCEMI   0-16-L          
          2MODA   CABRAS   1-1-L          
          2OD   CAPIZZI   1-3-L          
          3A   CAPONE   1-4-L          
          3MA   CERIOLI   1-6          
          3MODA   CIACCIO   1-7          
          3OD  

CINELLI

CIPRI

  1-8          
          4MA   CORVO   1-9          
          4MODA   CRIMI   1-11-L          
          4MSE   CURATOLO   1-10          
          4MT   CURTI   1-12          
          4OD  

D'ANDREA

DE BONI

  2-1-L          
          5MA  

DELLA SALA

DIDIO

  2-2-L          
          5MODA   FARELLA   2-3-L          
          5MT   FANTONI   2-4-L          
          5OD   FILIPPONE   2-5          
              FRANZO'   2-6          
              FUGGETTI   2-7          
              GABBA   2-8          
              GALIMBERTI   2-9          
                  2-10          
             

LEONE

LOPRETE

  2-11          
              MACHEDA   2-12          
              MAGGI   3-1          
              MAIO   3-2          
              MALITO   3-3          
              MARRA   3-4          
              MARSALA   3-5          
             

MAURIELLO

NOBILE

  3-6          
              PANTALENA   PAL2          
              PAVONE   PAL3          
              PERSANI              
              PESCARA              
              PETITTI              
              PEZZULLO               
              PICCOLO               
                             
              QUATELA               
              RICOTTI              
              ROBBIATI               
              ROSSI               
              ROSSINI               
              RUGGERI               
              SCHIMIZZI              
              SCIBILIA               
              SELLARO G.              
             

SELLARO S.

SEMINO

SIGNORELLI

             
              SLITI               
              STURINI               
              TARDITI               
              VASSALLO               
              VENERONI               
              VITARELLI              
              VERTULLI              
              ZAINO               

 

Vai all'inizio della pagina